.
Archiv Vorberichte/Spielberichte 2. Bundesliga

Vorberichte/Spielberichte Oberliga

.

 

>> LIVE TICKER

.


.

.

 

 


 

Mannschaft

.

Verein

.

Archiv Saison  ab 2006

.

Veranstaltungen

.

Sponsoren

.

Links

 


 

 


 

 


 


 



 

.

Tabelle
2. Bundesliga - 2019/2020

 

Nr.

Mannschaft

Spiele

+ ± -

Tore

D

Pkte

1.

HL Buchholz 08-Rosengarten 22 19 1 2 689:522 167 39:5

2.

SV Union Halle-Neustadt 22 18 1 3 670:563 107 37:7

3.

BSV Sachsen Zwickau 22 15 3 4 638:548 90 33:11

4.

Füchse Berlin 22 15 0 7 629:561 68 30:14

5.

VfL Waiblingen 22 12 5 5 615:582 33 29:15

6.

HC Rödertal 22 12 1 9 574:579 -5 25:19

7.

TSV Nord Harrislee 22 12 0 10 607:575 32 24:20

8.

TuS Lintfort 21 10 0 11 536:553 -17 20:22

9.

HC Leipzig 21 9 0 12 587:615 -28 18:24

10.

SG H2Ku Herrenberg 22 8 2 12 624:651 -27 18:26

11.

TG Nürtingen 22 8 1 13 540:567 -27 17:27

12.

SG 09 Kirchhof 22 7 1 14 578:604 -26 15:29

13.

TVB Wuppertal 22 6 1 15 541:614 -73 13:31

14.

SV Werder Bremen 22 6 1 15 563:652 -89 13:31

15.

HSG Freiburg 22 5 0 17 486:599 -113 10:34
16. HSV Solingen-Gräfrath 22 3 3 16 573:573 -92 9:35
                 


23. Spieltag
 

Datum   Zeit   Heim   Gast Tore
14.03.2020   17:00   BSV Sachsen Zwickau   HL Buchholz 08-Rosengarten  
14.03.2020   17:30   HC Rödertal   HSV Solingen-Gräfrath  
14.03.2020   18:30   VfL Waiblingen   TuS Lintfort  
14.03.2020   18:45   TVB Wuppertal   TG Nürtingen  
14.03.2020   19:00   SV Union Halle-Neustadt   TSV Nord Harrislee  
14.03.2020   19:30   SV Werder Bremen   SG 09 Kirchhof  
14.03.2020   19:30   Füchse Berlin   SG H2Ku Herrenberg  
14.03.2020   20:00   HSG Freiburg   HC Leipzig  

 



22. Spieltag
 

Datum   Zeit   Heim   Gast Tore
07.03.2020   17:00   TSV Nord Harrislee   BSV Sachsen Zwickau 30:26
07.03.2020   18:00   SG 09 Kirchhof   HC Rödertal 37:25
07.03.2020   18:15   HSV Solingen-Gräfrath   SV Union Halle-Neustadt 27:40
07.03.2020   19:00   HL Buchholz 08-Rosengarten   TVB Wuppertal 35:22
07.03.2020   19:30   TG Nürtingen   VfL Waiblingen 23:23
07.03.2020   19:30   SG H2Ku Herrenberg   SV Werder Bremen 29:31
08.03.2020   16:00   HC Leipzig   Füchse Berlin 23:32
08.03.2020   16:00   TuS Lintfort   HSG Freiburg 24:15

 



21. Spieltag
 

Datum   Zeit   Heim   Gast Tore
29.02.2020   17:00   BSV Sachsen Zwickau   HSV Solingen-Gräfrath 38:28
29.02.2020   18:30   VfL Waiblingen   HL Buchholz 08-Rosengarten 26:26
29.02.2020   18:45   TVB Wuppertal   TSV Nord Harrislee 31:30
29.02.2020   19:00   SV Union Halle-Neustadt   SG 09 Kirchhof 31:30
29.02.2020   19:30   Füchse Berlin   TuS Lintfort 35:22
29.02.2020   19:30   SV Werder Bremen   HC Leipzig 31:29
29.02.2020   19:30   SG H2Ku Herrenberg   HC Rödertal 29:30
29.02.2020   20:00   HSG Freiburg   TG Nürtingen 20:22

 



20. Spieltag
 

Datum   Zeit   Heim   Gast Tore
22.02.2020   17:00   BSV Sachsen Zwickau   TVB Wuppertal 31:20
22.02.2020   17:30   HC Rödertal   SV Union Halle-Neustadt 25:24
22.02.2020   18:00   SG 09 Kirchhof   SG H2Ku Herrenberg 28:29
22.02.2020   18:15   HSV Solingen-Gräfrath   TSV Nord Harrislee 26:25
22.02.2020   18:30   VfL Waiblingen   HSG Freiburg 29:20
22.02.2020   19:00   HL Buchholz 08-Rosengarten   HC Leipzig 36:35
22.02.2020   19:30   SV Werder Bremen   Füchse Berlin 29:34
23.02.2020   16:00   TuS Lintfort   TG Nürtingen 27:21

 



19. Spieltag
 

Datum   Zeit   Heim   Gast Tore
15.02.2020   17:00   TSV Nord Harrislee   VfL Waiblingen 22:23
15.02.2020   17:30   TuS Lintfort   SV Werder Bremen 27:28
15.02.2020   18:15   HSV Solingen-Gräfrath   TVB Wuppertal 27:27
15.02.2020   19:00   HL Buchholz 08-Rosengarten   HSG Freiburg 40:25
15.02.2020   19:30   Füchse Berlin   TG Nürtingen 28:20
16.02.2020   15:00   SG H2Ku Herrenberg   SV Union Halle-Neustadt 35:29
16.02.2020   16:00   HC Leipzig   HC Rödertal 30:26
16.02.2020   16:00   SG 09 Kirchhof   BSV Sachsen Zwickau 24:24

 



18. Spieltag
 

Datum   Zeit   Heim   Gast Tore
08.02.2020   17:00   BSV Sachsen Zwickau   SG H2Ku Herrenberg 39:29
08.02.2020   17:30   HC Rödertal   TuS Lintfort 29:27
08.02.2020   18:30   VfL Waiblingen   HSV Solingen-Gräfrath 31:27
08.02.2020   18:45   TVB Wuppertal   SG 09 Kirchhof 22:27
08.02.2020   19:00   SV Union Halle-Neustadt   HC Leipzig 30:21
08.02.2020 19:30 Füchse Berlin HL Buchholz 08-Rosengarten 23:26
08.02.2020   19:30   SV Werder Bremen   TG Nürtingen 29:23
08.02.2020   20:00   HSG Freiburg   TSV Nord Harrislee 21:27

 



17. Spieltag
 

Datum   Zeit   Heim   Gast Tore
01.02.2020   17:00   TSV Nord Harrislee   Füchse Berlin 17:28
01.02.2020   17:30   TuS Lintfort   SV Union Halle-Neustadt 31:35
01.02.2020   18:00   SG 09 Kirchhof   VfL Waiblingen 32:24
01.02.2020   18:15   HSV Solingen-Gräfrath   HSG Freiburg 35:23
01.02.2020   19:00   HL Buchholz 08-Rosengarten   SV Werder Bremen 32:22
01.02.2020   19:30   SG H2Ku Herrenberg   TVB Wuppertal 35:30
01.02.2020   19:30   TG Nürtingen   HC Rödertal 31:23
02.02.2020   16:00   HC Leipzig   BSV Sachsen Zwickau 21:20

 



16. Spieltag

 

Datum   Zeit   Heim   Gast Tore
24.01.2020   20:30   VfL Waiblingen   SG H2Ku Herrenberg 31:25
25.01.2020   17:00   BSV Sachsen Zwickau   TuS Lintfort 30:25
25.01.2020   17:30   HC Rödertal   HL Buchholz 08-Rosengarten 25:31
25.01.2020   19:00   SV Union Halle-Neustadt   TG Nürtingen 32:24
25.01.2020   19:30   Füchse Berlin   HSV Solingen-Gräfrath 28:24
25.01.2020   19:30   SV Werder Bremen   TSV Nord Harrislee 24:26
25.01.2020   20:00   HSG Freiburg   SG 09 Kirchhof 21:24
26.01.2020   15:30   TVB Wuppertal   HC Leipzig 30:32

 



15. Spieltag
 

Datum   Zeit   Heim   Gast Tore
18.01.2020   17:00   BSV Sachsen Zwickau   SV Union Halle-Neustadt 34:26
18.01.2020   18:00   SG 09 Kirchhof   HSV Solingen-Gräfrath 29:34
18.01.2020   18:45   TVB Wuppertal   HC Rödertal 25:26
18.01.2020   19:30   SV Werder Bremen   VfL Waiblingen 24:30
18.01.2020   19:30   Füchse Berlin   HSG Freiburg 28:18
18.01.2020   19:30   SG H2Ku Herrenberg   TSV Nord Harrislee 28:34
19.01.2020   16:00   HC Leipzig   TG Nürtingen 23:25
19.01.2020   16:00   HL Buchholz 08-Rosengarten   TuS Lintfort 25:18

 



14. Spieltag
 

Datum   Zeit   Heim   Gast Tore
11.01.2020   17:00   TSV Nord Harrislee   SG 09 Kirchhof 30:19
11.01.2020   17:30   HC Rödertal   BSV Sachsen Zwickau 17:17
11.01.2020   18:15   HSV Solingen-Gräfrath   SG H2Ku Herrenberg 30:30
11.01.2020   18:30   VfL Waiblingen   Füchse Berlin 32:28
11.01.2020   19:00   SV Union Halle-Neustadt   TVB Wuppertal 31:23
11.01.2020   19:30   TG Nürtingen   HL Buchholz 08-Rosengarten 17:25
11.01.2020   20:00   HSG Freiburg   SV Werder Bremen 20:24
28.03.2020   17:30   TuS Lintfort   HC Leipzig  

 


13. Spieltag
 

Datum   Zeit   Heim   Gast Tore
04.01.2020   17:00   TSV Nord Harrislee   TuS Lintfort 26:20
04.01.2020   17:00   BSV Sachsen Zwickau   SV Werder Bremen 35:26
04.01.2020   17:30   HC Rödertal   HSG Freiburg 28:29
04.01.2020   18:45   TVB Wuppertal   VfL Waiblingen 20:32
04.01.2020   19:00   SV Union Halle-Neustadt   Füchse Berlin 28:27
04.01.2020   19:00   HL Buchholz 08-Rosengarten   SG 09 Kirchhof 33:19
04.01.2020   19:30   TG Nürtingen   HSV Solingen-Gräfrath 32:19
05.01.2020   16:00   HC Leipzig   SG H2Ku Herrenberg 35:31

 


12. Spieltag
 

Datum   Zeit   Heim   Gast Tore
14.12.2019   17:00   TSV Nord Harrislee   TG Nürtingen 31:32
14.12.2019   18:00   SG 09 Kirchhof   HC Leipzig 23:27
14.12.2019   18:15   HSV Solingen-Gräfrath   HL Buchholz 08-Rosengarten 28:37
14.12.2019   18:30   VfL Waiblingen   BSV Sachsen Zwickau 27:28
14.12.2019   18:30   SG H2Ku Herrenberg   TuS Lintfort 23:23
14.12.2019   19:30   SV Werder Bremen   SV Union Halle-Neustadt 19:34
14.12.2019   19:30   Füchse Berlin   HC Rödertal 26:28
14.12.2019   20:00   HSG Freiburg   TVB Wuppertal 26:28

 



11. Spieltag
 

Datum   Zeit   Heim   Gast Tore
06.12.2019   20:00   TG Nürtingen   SG H2Ku Herrenberg 26:21
07.12.2019   17:00   BSV Sachsen Zwickau   HSG Freiburg 26:17
07.12.2019   17:30   TuS Lintfort   SG 09 Kirchhof 32:29
07.12.2019   17:30   HC Rödertal   SV Werder Bremen 34:27
07.12.2019   18:45   TVB Wuppertal   Füchse Berlin 25:26
07.12.2019   19:00   HL Buchholz 08-Rosengarten   TSV Nord Harrislee 36:20
07.12.2019   19:00   SV Union Halle-Neustadt   VfL Waiblingen 28:28
08.12.2019   16:00   HC Leipzig   HSV Solingen-Gräfrath 33:25

 


 

10. Spieltag
 
Datum   Zeit   Heim   Gast Tore
30.11.2019   17:00   TSV Nord Harrislee   HC Leipzig 34:30
30.11.2019   18:15   HSV Solingen-Gräfrath   TuS Lintfort 23:34
30.11.2019   18:30   VfL Waiblingen   HC Rödertal 29:27
30.11.2019   19:30   SV Werder Bremen   TVB Wuppertal 24:31
30.11.2019   19:30   Füchse Berlin   BSV Sachsen Zwickau 30:31
30.11.2019   19:30   SG H2Ku Herrenberg   HL Buchholz 08-Rosengarten 29:37
30.11.2019   20:00   HSG Freiburg   SV Union Halle-Neustadt 23:33
01.12.2019   17:00   SG 09 Kirchhof   TG Nürtingen 28:26

 


 


9. Spieltag
 
Datum   Zeit   Heim   Gast Tore
16.11.2019   17:00   BSV Sachsen Zwickau   TG Nürtingen 34:27
16.11.2019   17:30   HC Rödertal   TSV Nord Harrislee 20:17
16.11.2019   18:30   VfL Waiblingen   HC Leipzig 26:27
16.11.2019   18:45   TVB Wuppertal   TuS Lintfort 21:23
16.11.2019   19:00   SV Union Halle-Neustadt   HL Buchholz 08-Rosengarten 20:19
16.11.2019   19:30   Füchse Berlin   SG 09 Kirchhof 27:27
16.11.2019   19:30   SV Werder Bremen   HSV Solingen-Gräfrath 28:23
16.11.2019   20:00   HSG Freiburg   SG H2Ku Herrenberg 17:20
 

 

8. Spieltag

Datum   Zeit   Heim   Gast Tore
09.11.2019   17:00   TSV Nord Harrislee   SV Union Halle-Neustadt 25:33
09.11.2019   17:45   SG H2Ku Herrenberg   Füchse Berlin 27:29
09.11.2019   18:00   SG 09 Kirchhof   SV Werder Bremen 34:24
09.11.2019   18:00   HC Leipzig   HSG Freiburg 23:24
09.11.2019   18:15   HSV Solingen-Gräfrath   HC Rödertal 23:27
09.11.2019   19:00   HL Buchholz 08-Rosengarten   BSV Sachsen Zwickau 29:31
09.11.2019   19:30   TG Nürtingen   TVB Wuppertal 24:22
10.11.2019   16:00   TuS Lintfort   VfL Waiblingen 34:25

 


 

7. Spieltag

 

Datum   Zeit   Heim   Gast Tore
26.10.2019   17:00   BSV Sachsen Zwickau   TSV Nord Harrislee 33:35
26.10.2019   17:30   HC Rödertal   SG 09 Kirchhof 30:26
26.10.2019   18:45   TVB Wuppertal   HL Buchholz 08-Rosengarten 17:33
26.10.2019   19:00   Füchse Berlin   HC Leipzig 34:28
26.10.2019   19:30   SV Werder Bremen   SG H2Ku Herrenberg 29:31
26.10.2019   20:00   HSG Freiburg   TuS Lintfort 28:27
26.10.2019   19:00   SV Union Halle-Neustadt   HSV Solingen-Gräfrath 33:27

 


 

6. Spieltag

 

Datum   Zeit   Heim   Gast

Tore

19.10.2019   17:00   SV Nord Harrislee   TVB Wuppertal 24:29
19.10.2019   17:30   TuS Lintfort   Füchse Berlin 22:28
19.10.2019   17:30   HC Rödertal   SG H2Ku Herrenberg 24:25
19.10.2019   18:00   SG 09 Kirchhof   SV Union Halle-Neustadt 22:27
19.10.2019   19:00   HL Buchholz 08-Rosengarten   VfL Waiblingen 31:22
20.10.2019   15:00   HSV Solingen-Gräfrath   BSV Sachsen Zwickau 22:27
20.10.2019   15:00   TG Nürtingen   HSG Freiburg 26:18
20.10.2019   16:00   HC Leipzig   SV Werder Bremen 33:24

 


 

5. Spieltag

 

Datum   Zeit   Heim   Gast

Tore

12.10.2019   17:00   Füchse Berlin   SV Werder Bremen 27:24
12.10.2019   17:00   SV Nord Harrislee   HSV Solingen-Gräfrath 30:18
12.10.2019   18:45   TVB Wuppertal   BSV Sachsen Zwickau 18:27
12.10.2019   19:00   SV Union Halle-Neustadt   HC Rödertal 26:23
12.10.2019   19:30   SG H2Ku Herrenberg   SG 09 Kirchhof 29:26
12.10.2019   19:30   TG Nürtingen   TuS Lintfort 22:24
12.10.2019   20:00   HSG Freiburg   VfL Waiblingen 25:24
13.10.2019   16:00   HC Leipzig   HL Buchholz 08-Rosengarten 27:35

 


 

4. Spieltag

 

Datum   Zeit   Heim   Gast

Tore

28.09.2019   18:45   TVB Wuppertal   HSV Solingen-Gräfrath 27:22
28.09.2019   19:00   SV Union Halle-Neustadt   SG H2Ku Herrenberg 31:28
28.09.2019   19:30   SV Werder Bremen   TuS Lintfort 20:23
28.09.2019   20:00   VfL Waiblingen   SV Nord Harrislee 30:29
28.09.2019   20:00   HSG Freiburg   HL Buchholz 08-Rosengarten 25:29
03.10.2019.   17:00   TG Nürtingen   Füchse Berlin 30:31
03.10.2019   17:00   BSV Sachsen Zwickau   SG 09 Kirchhof 28:23

 


 

3. Spieltag

 

Datum   Zeit   Heim   Gast

Tore

21.09.2019   17:00h   SV Nord Harrislee   HSG Freiburg 28:19
21.09.2019   17:30h   TuS Lintfort   HC Rödertal 19:28
21.09.2019   18:00   SG 09 Kirchhof   TVB Wuppertal 21:22
21.09.2019   18:15   HSV Solingen-Gräfrath   VfL Waiblingen 28:30
21.09.2019   19:30   TG Nürtingen   SV Werder Bremen 22:26
21.09.2019   19:30   SG H2Ku Herrenberg   BSV Sachsen Zwickau 31:32
22.09.2019   16:00   HC Leipzig   SV Union Halle-Neustadt 32:41

 


 

2. Spieltag

 

Datum   Zeit   Heim   Gast

Tore

14.09.2019   15:00h   Füchse Berlin   SV Nord Harrislee 22:28
14.09.2019   17:00h   BSV Sachsen Zwickau   HC Leipzig 27:20
14.09.2019   17:30h   HC Rödertal   TG Nürtingen 25:23
14.09.2019   18:30h   VfL Waiblingen   SG 09 Kirchhof 33:26
14.09.2019   18:45h   TVB Wuppertal   SG H2Ku Herrenberg 24:25
14.09.2019   19:00h   SV Union Halle-Neustadt   TuS Lintfort 33:22
14.09.2019   19:30h   SV Werder Bremen   HL Buchholz 08-Rosengarten 24:32
14.09.2019   20:00h   HSG Freiburg   HSV Solingen-Gräfrath 27:26

 


 

1. Spieltag

 

Datum

 

Zeit

 

Heim

 

Gast

Tore
07.09.2019 17:00h SV Nord Harrislee SV Werder Bremen 39:27
07.09.2019   17:30h   TuS Lintfort   BSV Sachsen Zwickau 27:25
07.09.2019   18:15h   HSV Solingen-Gräfrath   Füchse Berlin 27:30
07.09.2019   18:00h   SG 09 Kirchhof   HSG Freiburg 28:25
07.09.2019   19:30h   SG H2Ku Herrenberg   VfL Waiblingen 31:31
07.09.2019   19:30h   TG Nürtingen   SV Union Halle-Neustadt 18:25
08.09.2019   15:00h   HL Buchholz 08-Rosengarten   HC Rödertal 33:20
08.09.2019   16:00h   HC Leipzig   TVB Wuppertal 17:12